Mitglieder & Anwender

1 BLOW
ABB Automation Technology (Robotics)
Abele Elektrotechnik
Accumold
ACMA
ADS
Advanced Motion Controls
Advantech
Aetna Group
AFFELDT
Airbus
AIT Austrian Institute of Technology GmbH
AKT
ALBAGNAC
albrecht ELEKTROTECHNIK GmbH
Alfa Laval
Alstom Power Centrales
Altera Corporation
AMADA
AMK Arnold Müller GmbH & Co. KG
Analog Devices
ANDRITZ
ANTARES VISION
ANTIL
AP&S
Arburg GmbH + Co. KG
ASCO Numatics GmbH
ASSCON
ATM
Atmel
Atos
Automatismi Brazzale
AUTOPRINT
Aventics
AXON
B&B MAF
B&B Verpackungstechnik
B&F Meccanica
B&K
B&R Industrial Automation GmbH
BACCI
Baldor Motors, Drives & Generators
BALDWIN
Battenfeld Spritzgießtechnik
BAUER COMPRESSEURS
Baumer
Baumüller
BDT
BE.services GmbH
Beijing Century Real Technology Co. Ltd.
Bercomex B. V.
Berstorff
BIEFFE
BIELLONI
Bihl+Wiedemann
BIS Chemserv GmbH
BLUMER
BMC
BOKI
Bottero S.p.A.
BRISAY
Brückner Maschinenbau
Brückner Maschinenbau
BST eltromat International
BT-Anlagenbau GesmbH & CoKG
Buhlmann
Buhmann
BURRI
Burri-Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
BVM
Bystronic Maschinen AG
CABR/M
Campus 02
CCM Centre for Concepts in Mechatronics
CEDES AG
CELASCHI
CEM
CERMEX
Ceske vysoke uceni technicke
CFS
CHEMOSVIT
China Electric Power Research Institute
Cincinnati Extrusion GmbH
Cinpres
CITUS - Sirius Machinery Group
Cobble/Tufting Machine Co., Inc.
Cognex
Comau Robotics
Contrinex SA
COPA-DATA
CREVIS
Dacheng
Dacheng
Danfoss
DATALOGIC
dEE dieEntwickler Elektronik GmbH
DENSO WAVE
Deutschmann Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Diepeveen Machines B.V.
Dietze + Schell
Dimac Aetna
DINA
Dongguan Sheng Mei
Donghua
Dongshin Hydraulics Co., Ltd.
Doo San Electronic Machinery & Equipments
Doteco Srl.
Dr. Otto Angleitner Spezialmaschinen
Drei Bond GmbH
Dukane
Eagle Manufacturing Corporation
Eaton
EBV Elektronik
Eckelmann AG
ECS systems b. v.
Elgin
elobau
embex
Exor International
Fachhochschule Wiener Neustadt
Factory Automation Software GmbH & Co. KG
Farmet
Fedegari Group
Ferromatik Milacron
Festo
FH Gießen
Fischer
FLSmidth
Fraba Posital GmbH
Fritz Kübler GmbH
G+H Schleiftechnik
G. A. Braun, Inc.
Gainsborough Industrial Controls Ltd.
GASTI Verpackungsmaschinen GmbH
GEA Food Solution
Gebauer und Griller
Glaverbel Glavostav a.s.
GMA
Goss International
Grenzebach BSH
Grübl Automatisierungstechnik
Hacos N.V.
halstrup-walcher
Harting Electric GmbH & Co. KG
Hastamat
HD Square Engineering B.V. B.A.
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG
Hennlich
Herbert Kannegiesser GmbH
Hilscher Gesellschaft für Systemautomation mbH
Hirschmann Electronics GmbH & Co. KG
HMS Industrial Networks
HMS Products Co.
Hyperstone GmbH
IBV - Echtzeit- und Embedded GmbH & Co. KG
Ice Group
IFA Mess-, Regel- u. Elektrotechnik GmbH + Co
ifm
ILAPAK
IMA
Indel
Indu-Sol
infoteam Software GmbH
Infranor
innotec GmbH
Installatiebouw Van der Leun
Institut für Informatik Elektrotechnik und Robotik der Fachhochschule Oldenburg/Ostfriesland/ Wilhelmshaven
Integrated Motion
Intrex
Janz Tec AG
JAY Electronique
Guangdong JinMing
JVG
Kaltenbach Hans Maschinenfabrik GmbH + Co. KG
Kalycito Infotech Private Limited
KEB Automation KG
KEBA AG
KNAPP Logistik & Automation GmbH
Danaher Motion
KOPP Verpackungssysteme
KSK
KUKA Roboter GmbH
Kunbus GmbH
LAG-RAINER
LARsys-Automation GmbH
LASERVORM
Laumas
Leine & Linde AB
LEMO Maschinenbau GmbH
Lenze AG
Lenzing Group
Lika Electronic
Lindauer DORNIER GmbH
LPKF Motion & Control GmbH
LTI Motion GmbH
Maillefer
Makro labelling srl
MEKRA Lang
MESCO Engineering
MGM
Miba AG
Micrel Semiconductor
Milacron
Montanuniversität Leoben - Department Product Engineering
Moog Industrial
Moscow Technological University MIREA
MTS Sensor Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
Müller Martini AG
Netstal-Maschinen AG
NewTec
NHP
NOMATECH
NORD DRIVESYSTEMS
OCÉ
OSADL
Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik
PackSys Global (Switzerland) Ltd.
Parker Hannifin
PEAK-System Technik GmbH
Pepperl+Fuchs Drehgeber GmbH
Phoenix Contact Software
PME Fluidtec GmbH
port GmbH
PSG Plastic Service GmbH
Reis Robotics
Renesas
RI.P.I.
Robopower
RÜHLE & Co. GmbH
Saia-Burgess Electronics Holding AG
Schleifring und Apparatebau GmbH
Schneider Electric Motion Deutschland
SCM Group
Sensor-Technik Wiedemann
SEPRO ROBOTIQUE S.A.S.
SEW Eurodrive
SHF Communication Technologies AG
SICK AG
Siebler+Göring GmbH
SIEI – A Gefran Company
SIKO
Singulus Molding
Sirris (before WTCM - CRIF)
Smart Network Devices GmbH
SMC Corporation
SML Maschinengesellschaft mbH
So-Con Leit-und Steuerungstechnik GmbH
Softing Industrial Automation GmbH
SPINNER GmbH
Starlinger
Stäubli Robotics
SUMO
SYS TEC electronic GmbH
T.P.A. S.p.A
Tetra Pak R&D
Texas Instruments
TR-Electronic GmbH
Universidade de Aveiro, UA (University of Aveiro)
Uteco
VANAD
VIPA GmbH
VÚTS
Wallner Automation
Walter Möck GmbH
Weidmüller Gruppe
WINDMÖLLER & HÖLSCHER
Wöhler Brush Tech GmbH
Xilinx, Inc.
XMOS
YASKAWA
ZTP TEPRO S.A
Zürcher Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Winterthur InES